Silver Falls Trail Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

November 02, 2014


Event Hosted By: Run Wild Adventures
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Wagner La Jolla CA 928 25 M 1 Overall 1 1:19:22 6:04/M
2 Samuel Mcelwain Eugene OR 586 32 M 2 Overall 1 1:21:35 6:14/M
3 Joshua Gordon Eugene OR 328 40 M 3 Overall 1 1:22:28 6:18/M
4 Don Gallogly Salem OR 305 46 M 1/28 45-49 1 1:23:37 6:23/M
5 John Mcculley Portland OR 579 32 M 1/62 30-34 1 1:23:56 6:24/M
6 Nathan Smith Corvallis OR 817 41 M 1/49 40-44 1 1:23:57 6:25/M
7 Thomas Kreuzpeintner Eugene OR 494 49 M 2/28 45-49 1 1:24:23 6:26/M
8 Ethan Jeffries Portland OR 442 23 M 1/10 20-24 1 1:24:50 6:29/M
9 Dave Caldwell Vancouver WA 128 39 M 1/52 35-39 1 1:24:58 6:29/M
10 Renee Gordon Eugene OR 1 34 F 1 Overall 1 1:25:19 6:31/M
11 Nathan Robinson Prineville OR 736 31 M 2/62 30-34 1 1:25:49 6:33/M
12 Tj Paskewich Bend OR 657 41 M 2/49 40-44 1 1:29:53 6:52/M
13 Orestes Gutierrez Eugene OR 347 38 M 2/52 35-39 1 1:30:00 6:52/M
14 Susie Scott Portland OR 786 27 F 2 Overall 1 1:30:09 6:53/M
15 Ann Clemens Bend OR 160 40 F 3 Overall 1 1:30:31 6:55/M
16 Tricia Dickson Portland OR 226 35 F 1/88 35-39 1 1:30:58 6:57/M
17 Jamie Fisher Eugene OR 275 31 F 1/116 30-34 2 1:31:07 6:57/M
18 Wade Frey Beaverton OR 294 43 M 3/49 40-44 1 1:31:17 6:58/M
19 Dan Froelich Beaverton OR 295 30 M 3/62 30-34 1 1:31:27 6:59/M
20 Philip Brundage Portland OR 121 36 M 3/52 35-39 1 1:31:33 6:59/M
21 Pete Carleson Hillsboro OR 137 47 M 3/28 45-49 1 1:31:54 7:01/M
22 Julia Millard Portland OR 604 32 F 2/116 30-34 2 1:32:42 7:05/M
23 Kelley Gaiser Edwards Eugene OR 302 42 F 1/90 40-44 2 1:33:37 7:09/M
24 Sean Larsen Corvallis OR 511 43 M 4/49 40-44 1 1:34:39 7:14/M
25 Noel Tavan Beaverton OR 879 28 M 1/29 25-29 1 1:34:52 7:15/M
26 Dane Skinner Corvallis OR 808 32 M 4/62 30-34 1 1:34:59 7:15/M
27 Jeffrey Camp Portland OR 132 25 M 2/29 25-29 1 1:35:12 7:16/M
28 Tyler Coxen Silverton OR 185 25 M 3/29 25-29 1 1:35:23 7:17/M
29 Scott Akins Beaverton OR 13 43 M 5/49 40-44 1 1:35:50 7:19/M
30 Dennis Hahn Portland OR 354 42 M 6/49 40-44 2 1:36:00 7:20/M
31 Kristina Mccuan Vancouver WA 577 41 F 2/90 40-44 1 1:36:05 7:20/M
32 Craig Ball Salem OR 47 46 M 4/28 45-49 1 1:36:31 7:22/M
33 Steve Hatten Corvallis OR 369 43 M 7/49 40-44 1 1:36:39 7:23/M
34 Matthew Franke Redmond OR 290 29 M 4/29 25-29 1 1:36:55 7:24/M
35 Tim Bellis Portland OR 70 30 M 5/62 30-34 1 1:36:57 7:24/M
36 Anton Clifford Portland OR 162 27 M 5/29 25-29 1 1:37:03 7:25/M
37 Rick Kneedler Portland OR 483 52 M 1/25 50-54 1 1:37:08 7:25/M
38 Gary Lacasse Terrebonne OR 504 51 M 2/25 50-54 1 1:37:25 7:26/M
39 Ryan Lipscomb Corvallis OR 528 29 M 6/29 25-29 1 1:37:29 7:26/M
40 Warren Coffeen Corvallis OR 165 42 M 8/49 40-44 1 1:37:43 7:28/M
41 Daniel Lundy Beaverton OR 536 34 M 6/62 30-34 1 1:37:57 7:29/M
42 Janelle Stevens Portland OR 848 30 F 3/116 30-34 1 1:38:41 7:32/M
43 Jared Voice Corvallis OR 924 36 M 4/52 35-39 1 1:39:06 7:34/M
44 Mark Bidwell Salem OR 82 54 M 3/25 50-54 1 1:39:18 7:35/M
45 Marc Weber Corvallis OR 945 44 M 9/49 40-44 1 1:39:20 7:35/M
46 Sohel Khan Corvallis OR 472 39 M 5/52 35-39 1 1:39:30 7:36/M
47 Todd Reeve Corvallis OR 710 44 M 10/49 40-44 1 1:39:34 7:36/M
48 James Farrell Boulder CO 263 34 M 7/62 30-34 1 1:39:40 7:36/M
49 Dean Anderson West Linn OR 21 40 M 11/49 40-44 1 1:39:49 7:37/M
50 Chae Ha Bend OR 348 42 M 12/49 40-44 1 1:39:57 7:38/M
51 Robert Richardson Portland OR 718 16 M 1/1 0-19 1 1:40:09 7:39/M
52 Ted Schlanser Portland OR 778 30 M 8/62 30-34 1 1:40:26 7:40/M
53 Todd Bosworth Eugene OR 99 57 M 1/13 55-59 1 1:41:00 7:43/M
54 Guy Rodrigue Estacada OR 742 31 M 9/62 30-34 1 1:41:53 7:47/M
55 Robert Stanek Chicago IL 837 35 M 6/52 35-39 1 1:41:57 7:47/M
56 John Grisham Albuquerque NM 341 34 M 10/62 30-34 1 1:42:02 7:47/M
57 Ryan Johnson Portland OR 452 37 M 7/52 35-39 1 1:42:44 7:51/M
58 Willee Broberg Tualatin OR 113 49 F 1/56 45-49 1 1:43:09 7:52/M
59 Damon Heer Aloha OR 378 47 M 5/28 45-49 1 1:43:16 7:53/M
60 Sarah Ewing Portland OR 259 33 F 4/116 30-34 1 1:43:29 7:54/M
61 Jim Mansen Seattle WA 554 44 M 13/49 40-44 1 1:43:36 7:55/M
62 Stephanie Traeger Silverton OR 910 36 F 2/88 35-39 1 1:43:59 7:56/M
63 Eric Rogers Silverton OR 743 42 M 14/49 40-44 1 1:44:09 7:57/M
64 Tyler Collins Portland OR 173 23 M 2/10 20-24 1 1:44:14 7:57/M
65 Dean Hill Lake Oswego OR 400 45 M 6/28 45-49 1 1:44:17 7:58/M
66 Matt Hensley Portland OR 387 30 M 11/62 30-34 1 1:44:28 7:58/M
67 Bryant Leman Portland OR 520 33 M 12/62 30-34 1 1:45:06 8:01/M
68 Ben Thornton Eugene OR 898 37 M 8/52 35-39 1 1:45:07 8:01/M
69 Dylan Edwards Corvallis OR 253 25 M 7/29 25-29 1 1:45:16 8:02/M
70 Katrina De Boer Portland OR 210 37 F 3/88 35-39 1 1:45:24 8:03/M
71 Todd Collins Portland OR 1000 53 M 4/25 50-54 1 1:45:33 8:03/M
72 Brian Ditzel Salem OR 231 39 M 9/52 35-39 2 1:45:34 8:04/M
73 Mark Buckner Hillsboro OR 123 39 M 10/52 35-39 1 1:45:35 8:04/M
74 Nathan Hahn Portland OR 355 44 M 15/49 40-44 1 1:45:36 8:04/M
75 Lauren Truxillo Portland OR 913 28 F 1/69 25-29 1 1:45:39 8:04/M
76 Jason Havelka Portland OR 371 29 M 8/29 25-29 1 1:45:49 8:05/M
77 Krista Kuenzi Silverton OR 500 38 F 4/88 35-39 1 1:45:52 8:05/M
78 Nik Heagy West Linn OR 375 35 M 11/52 35-39 1 1:46:01 8:06/M
79 Dara Ono Portland OR 647 36 F 5/88 35-39 1 1:46:04 8:06/M
80 Adrienne Ritchie Hillsboro OR 724 25 F 2/69 25-29 1 1:46:09 8:06/M
81 Susan Gallagher Salem OR 304 52 F 1/24 50-54 1 1:46:10 8:06/M
82 Daniel Coffman Corvallis OR 166 39 M 12/52 35-39 1 1:46:17 8:07/M
83 Elizabeth Grubb Corvallis OR 342 54 F 2/24 50-54 1 1:46:22 8:07/M
84 Caroline Mcculley Portland OR 578 28 F 3/69 25-29 1 1:46:31 8:08/M
85 Mark Hutchinson Portland OR 432 55 M 2/13 55-59 1 1:46:44 8:09/M
86 Lisa Boyd Corvallis OR 102 41 F 3/90 40-44 1 1:46:49 8:09/M
87 Sebastian Bonafede Beaverton OR 94 31 M 13/62 30-34 1 1:47:11 8:11/M
88 Erin Zanon Portland OR 996 44 F 4/90 40-44 1 1:47:32 8:13/M
89 Dan Roddy Albany OR 738 60 M 1/10 60-64 1 1:47:49 8:14/M
90 Jeff Thompson Portland OR 894 38 M 13/52 35-39 2 1:47:55 8:14/M
91 David Urbaniak Portland OR 917 35 M 14/52 35-39 1 1:47:59 8:15/M
92 Michelle Harteloo Oregon City OR 363 27 F 4/69 25-29 1 1:48:02 8:15/M
93 Joe Drury Milwaukie OR 242 33 M 14/62 30-34 1 1:48:03 8:15/M
94 Al Tandy Salem OR 874 31 M 15/62 30-34 1 1:48:08 8:15/M
95 Tom Golden Salem OR 325 38 M 15/52 35-39 1 1:48:12 8:16/M
96 Julia Blattner Portland OR 88 30 F 5/116 30-34 1 1:48:41 8:18/M
97 Michael Mclaughlin Salem OR 590 44 M 16/49 40-44 1 1:48:44 8:18/M
98 Tracy Lenee Bluhm Corvallis OR 521 35 F 6/88 35-39 1 1:48:46 8:18/M
99 Aaron Haas Lake Oswego OR 349 34 M 16/62 30-34 1 1:48:48 8:18/M
100 Lynn Roylance Eugene OR 753 33 F 6/116 30-34 1 1:48:59 8:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Janine Arthur Adair Village OR 35 35 F 7/88 35-39 1 1:49:01 8:19/M
102 Alan Rappleyea Hillsboro OR 702 53 M 5/25 50-54 1 1:49:01 8:19/M
103 Matthew Helms Portland OR 382 40 M 17/49 40-44 1 1:49:04 8:20/M
104 Jennifer Bohannon Corvallis OR 91 44 F 5/90 40-44 1 1:49:07 8:20/M
105 Patrick Hughes Portland OR 425 39 M 16/52 35-39 1 1:49:14 8:20/M
106 Susan Fox Corvallis OR 288 47 F 2/56 45-49 1 1:49:15 8:20/M
107 Doug Thompson Bend OR 893 57 M 3/13 55-59 1 1:49:18 8:21/M
108 Josh Borrud Portland OR 97 31 M 17/62 30-34 2 1:49:48 8:23/M
109 Karla Mylo Eugene OR 626 41 F 6/90 40-44 1 1:49:49 8:23/M
110 Taylor Thompson Portland OR 896 24 M 3/10 20-24 1 1:49:58 8:24/M
111 Jeremy Young Portland OR 991 39 M 17/52 35-39 1 1:50:07 8:24/M
112 Christine Anyetei Beaverton OR 28 36 F 8/88 35-39 1 1:50:08 8:24/M
113 Klaus Komenda Sunnyvale CA 488 35 M 18/52 35-39 1 1:50:29 8:26/M
114 Henry Hearley Eugene OR 376 27 M 9/29 25-29 1 1:50:41 8:27/M
115 Thuy Le Beaverton OR 516 33 F 7/116 30-34 1 1:50:42 8:27/M
116 Gloria Marlowe Salem OR 560 50 F 3/24 50-54 1 1:50:55 8:28/M
117 Kristen Lipscomb Webster NY 527 30 F 8/116 30-34 1 1:50:56 8:28/M
118 Jonathan Riddle Hubbard OR 719 33 M 18/62 30-34 1 1:50:57 8:28/M
119 Aaron Holtz Portland OR 409 25 M 10/29 25-29 1 1:50:59 8:28/M
120 Noah Davis Portland OR 208 34 M 19/62 30-34 1 1:51:04 8:29/M
121 Gavin Mitchson Eugene OR 614 24 M 4/10 20-24 1 1:51:10 8:29/M
122 Mark Adams Portland OR 9 48 M 7/28 45-49 2 1:51:31 8:31/M
123 Thomas Green Beaverton OR 336 29 M 11/29 25-29 1 1:51:34 8:31/M
124 Alice Diffely Portland OR 228 48 F 3/56 45-49 1 1:51:37 8:31/M
125 Stasia Honnold Portland OR 410 31 F 9/116 30-34 1 1:51:41 8:32/M
126 Stephanie Mantie Salem OR 556 33 F 10/116 30-34 1 1:52:01 8:33/M
127 Shannon Sonn Portland OR 826 33 F 11/116 30-34 2 1:52:05 8:33/M
128 John Robinson Tigard OR 733 43 M 18/49 40-44 2 1:52:08 8:34/M
129 Barbara Tanner Portland OR 875 37 F 9/88 35-39 1 1:52:20 8:35/M
130 Mike Zanine Seattle WA 995 39 M 19/52 35-39 1 1:52:23 8:35/M
131 Gwen Kurilik Portland OR 501 41 F 7/90 40-44 1 1:52:30 8:35/M
132 Christina Howard Eugene OR 420 43 F 8/90 40-44 1 1:52:31 8:35/M
133 Megan Banks Eugene OR 49 48 F 4/56 45-49 1 1:52:40 8:36/M
134 Danielle Williamson Portland OR 975 29 F 5/69 25-29 1 1:52:43 8:36/M
135 Lorin Page Bend OR 652 43 F 9/90 40-44 1 1:52:54 8:37/M
136 Ryan Sparks Salem OR 830 42 M 19/49 40-44 1 1:52:56 8:37/M
137 Kenneth Bench Vancouver WA 71 34 M 20/62 30-34 1 1:52:57 8:37/M
138 Justin Pittenger Beaverton OR 682 34 M 21/62 30-34 1 1:53:11 8:38/M
139 Kris Kruger Portland OR 498 44 F 10/90 40-44 1 1:53:22 8:39/M
140 Matthew Rygg Vancouver WA 763 36 M 20/52 35-39 2 1:53:25 8:39/M
141 Peter Suk Portland OR 860 33 M 22/62 30-34 1 1:53:36 8:40/M
142 Angie Myers Portland OR 625 42 F 11/90 40-44 1 1:53:46 8:41/M
143 Cody Johnson Eugene OR 447 40 M 20/49 40-44 2 1:53:54 8:42/M
144 Duane Pedersen Eugene OR 664 36 M 21/52 35-39 1 1:53:54 8:42/M
145 Sean Lane Portland OR 508 44 M 21/49 40-44 1 1:54:01 8:42/M
146 Patrick Beckham Florence OR 66 65 M 1/6 65-69 1 1:54:07 8:43/M
147 Nina Tallering Anacortes WA 873 40 F 12/90 40-44 1 1:54:09 8:43/M
148 Benjamin Cooper Tigard OR 177 41 M 22/49 40-44 1 1:54:10 8:43/M
149 Ryan Contreras Corvallis OR 176 36 M 22/52 35-39 2 1:54:14 8:43/M
150 Stephanie Voss Oregon City OR 927 38 F 10/88 35-39 1 1:54:15 8:43/M
151 Tyler Gist Bend OR 318 34 M 23/62 30-34 2 1:54:18 8:44/M
152 Todd Johnson Portland OR 454 32 M 24/62 30-34 1 1:54:24 8:44/M
153 Zeljka Boyd Portland OR 103 39 F 11/88 35-39 1 1:54:26 8:44/M
154 Jeff Boyd Corvallis OR 101 41 M 23/49 40-44 1 1:54:29 8:44/M
155 Rachael Fuller Portland OR 299 38 F 12/88 35-39 1 1:54:34 8:45/M
156 Ginger Roberts Portland OR 729 31 F 12/116 30-34 1 1:54:35 8:45/M
157 Erin Devlin Portland OR 218 29 F 6/69 25-29 1 1:54:37 8:45/M
158 Ben Doron Portland OR 235 26 M 12/29 25-29 1 1:54:38 8:45/M
159 Travis Roth Corvallis OR 751 34 M 25/62 30-34 1 1:54:40 8:45/M
160 Bill Dieter Portland OR 227 47 M 8/28 45-49 1 1:54:46 8:46/M
161 Renee Seker Portland OR 790 45 F 5/56 45-49 1 1:54:55 8:46/M
162 Joel Barker Portland OR 50 39 M 23/52 35-39 1 1:54:57 8:46/M
163 Jeff Wagner Portland OR 929 30 M 26/62 30-34 1 1:55:01 8:47/M
164 Sam Mcelwain Eugene OR 585 54 M 6/25 50-54 1 1:55:06 8:47/M
165 Adam Mcaree Portland OR 571 38 M 24/52 35-39 1 1:55:09 8:47/M
166 Adam Schafer Portland OR 776 43 M 24/49 40-44 1 1:55:19 8:48/M
167 Eric Weber Corvallis OR 944 28 M 13/29 25-29 1 1:55:22 8:48/M
168 Lindsey Rutecki Lake Forest CA 756 27 F 7/69 25-29 2 1:55:24 8:49/M
169 Madhukar Purumandla Portland OR 694 37 M 25/52 35-39 1 1:55:31 8:49/M
170 Bruce Mcintosh Corvallis OR 588 53 M 7/25 50-54 1 1:55:48 8:50/M
171 Luda Wiesert Eugene OR 965 47 F 6/56 45-49 2 1:56:01 8:51/M
172 Rebecca Mcculloch Salem OR 580 31 F 13/116 30-34 1 1:56:24 8:53/M
173 Richard Rutecki Lake Forest CA 758 55 M 4/13 55-59 2 1:56:29 8:54/M
174 Margot Presley Portland OR 687 29 F 8/69 25-29 1 1:56:29 8:54/M
175 James Robinson Portland OR 731 34 M 27/62 30-34 2 1:56:56 8:56/M
176 Benjamin Koon Portland OR 490 36 M 26/52 35-39 2 1:56:59 8:56/M
177 Chris Day Salem OR 209 42 M 25/49 40-44 1 1:57:24 8:58/M
178 Jay Baughman Eugene OR 60 37 M 27/52 35-39 1 1:57:37 8:59/M
179 Garrett Sullivan Corvallis OR 864 24 M 5/10 20-24 2 1:57:42 8:59/M
180 Ross Bochsler Salem OR 90 27 M 14/29 25-29 1 1:57:47 8:59/M
181 Jennifer Graham Salem OR 330 32 F 14/116 30-34 1 1:57:55 9:00/M
182 Chassen Johnson Bend OR 446 26 F 9/69 25-29 1 1:58:00 9:00/M
183 Carrie Bates Silverton OR 57 40 F 13/90 40-44 1 1:58:03 9:01/M
184 Nick Kelley Elmira OR 465 35 M 28/52 35-39 1 1:58:05 9:01/M
185 Gisele Schaaf Long Beach CA 775 27 F 10/69 25-29 1 1:58:22 9:02/M
186 Alex Kretschmer Portland OR 493 29 M 15/29 25-29 1 1:58:24 9:02/M
187 Janel Roden Salem OR 739 34 F 15/116 30-34 1 1:58:28 9:03/M
188 Monica Mueller Portland OR 621 37 F 13/88 35-39 1 1:58:29 9:03/M
189 Lee Roden Salem OR 741 34 M 28/62 30-34 1 1:58:30 9:03/M
190 Kara Smith Corvallis OR 813 40 F 14/90 40-44 1 1:58:32 9:03/M
191 Patrick Hunt Tigard OR 427 26 M 16/29 25-29 1 1:58:33 9:03/M
192 Jill Moran Portland OR 617 31 F 16/116 30-34 1 1:58:34 9:03/M
193 Dave Hoch Portland OR 406 33 M 29/62 30-34 1 1:58:36 9:03/M
194 Tiffany Bailey Corvallis OR 41 44 F 15/90 40-44 1 1:58:39 9:03/M
195 Chris Herb Keizer OR 388 48 M 9/28 45-49 1 1:58:56 9:05/M
196 Danielle Luethe Portland OR 535 47 F 7/56 45-49 1 1:58:58 9:05/M
197 Keith Prior Portland OR 692 44 M 26/49 40-44 1 1:58:59 9:05/M
198 Marc Larson Beaverton OR 512 50 M 8/25 50-54 2 1:59:00 9:05/M
199 Amanda Brown Portland OR 115 25 F 11/69 25-29 1 1:59:08 9:06/M
200 Rick Hodges Portland OR 407 32 M 30/62 30-34 1 1:59:09 9:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Mark Stapleton Eugene OR 840 40 M 27/49 40-44 1 1:59:10 9:06/M
202 Brian Bolduc Silverton OR 93 26 M 17/29 25-29 2 1:59:12 9:06/M
203 Angela Brown Mccall ID 116 34 F 17/116 30-34 1 1:59:20 9:07/M
204 Doug Fassett Corvallis OR 264 53 M 9/25 50-54 2 1:59:25 9:07/M
205 Michael Lyons Seattle WA 544 30 M 31/62 30-34 1 1:59:26 9:07/M
206 Kara Lackowski Seattle WA 505 30 F 18/116 30-34 1 1:59:26 9:07/M
207 Chelsea Mannebach Ashland OR 553 27 F 12/69 25-29 2 1:59:31 9:07/M
208 Cindy Kintz Stayton OR 477 46 F 8/56 45-49 1 1:59:32 9:07/M
209 Rebecca Tom Portland OR 905 46 F 9/56 45-49 2 1:59:32 9:07/M
210 Jackie Walters Corvallis OR 934 23 F 1/11 20-24 1 1:59:39 9:08/M
211 Nellie Barnard Portland OR 52 30 F 19/116 30-34 1 1:59:42 9:08/M
212 April Abbott Corvallis OR 3 27 F 13/69 25-29 1 1:59:43 9:08/M
213 Chris Stapelmann Portland OR 838 42 M 28/49 40-44 1 2:00:12 9:11/M
214 Adam Phelps Portland OR 678 40 M 29/49 40-44 1 2:00:19 9:11/M
215 Sarah Sanders Newberg OR 766 29 F 14/69 25-29 1 2:00:38 9:13/M
216 Jennifer Lewis Springfield OR 525 25 F 15/69 25-29 2 2:00:38 9:13/M
217 John Hall Eugene OR 357 58 M 5/13 55-59 2 2:00:44 9:13/M
218 James Shiely Portland OR 802 43 M 30/49 40-44 1 2:00:49 9:13/M
219 Gary Strader Portland OR 854 45 M 10/28 45-49 1 2:01:00 9:14/M
220 Kori Noelle Portland OR 635 32 F 20/116 30-34 1 2:01:00 9:14/M
221 Polli Collins Portland OR 172 52 F 4/24 50-54 1 2:01:02 9:14/M
222 Rollin Carlson Portland OR 140 36 M 29/52 35-39 1 2:01:03 9:14/M
223 Ali Swaim Portland OR 866 28 F 16/69 25-29 2 2:01:04 9:15/M
224 Kat Goetting Corvallis OR 323 37 F 14/88 35-39 1 2:01:08 9:15/M
225 Mica Werner Portland OR 954 40 F 16/90 40-44 1 2:01:13 9:15/M
226 Kyle Brager Salem OR 108 40 M 31/49 40-44 1 2:01:21 9:16/M
227 Julie Vansant Prineville OR 920 33 F 21/116 30-34 1 2:01:26 9:16/M
228 Jean Mccalmont Prineville OR 572 29 F 17/69 25-29 1 2:01:28 9:16/M
229 Kristin Guelsdorf Oregon City OR 343 45 F 10/56 45-49 1 2:01:28 9:16/M
230 Elizabeht Hermann Bend OR 390 30 F 22/116 30-34 1 2:01:39 9:17/M
231 Mamiko Okada Portland OR 639 49 F 11/56 45-49 2 2:01:40 9:17/M
232 Robert Munson Dundee OR 623 47 M 11/28 45-49 2 2:01:54 9:18/M
233 Will Savage Yakima WA 772 40 M 32/49 40-44 2 2:02:10 9:20/M
234 Keith Kueny Salem OR 499 32 M 32/62 30-34 1 2:02:10 9:20/M
235 Jessica Perak Portland OR 669 34 F 23/116 30-34 2 2:02:11 9:20/M
236 Rebekah Warner Salem OR 937 24 F 2/11 20-24 1 2:02:14 9:20/M
237 Renjith Andrews Beaverton OR 26 36 M 30/52 35-39 1 2:02:28 9:21/M
238 Suzanne Mckenzie Beaverton OR 589 31 F 24/116 30-34 2 2:02:29 9:21/M
239 Lauren Stargel Denver CO 842 27 F 18/69 25-29 2 2:02:32 9:21/M
240 John Malosh Corvallis OR 551 52 M 10/25 50-54 2 2:02:33 9:21/M
241 Sara Schooley Portland OR 779 33 F 25/116 30-34 1 2:02:37 9:22/M
242 Jon Meier Sweet Home OR 595 40 M 33/49 40-44 1 2:02:44 9:22/M
243 Heidi Tansinsin Milwaukie OR 877 38 F 15/88 35-39 1 2:02:51 9:23/M
244 Norman Denton Portland OR 216 46 M 12/28 45-49 1 2:02:52 9:23/M
245 Trent Whitten Portland OR 961 41 M 34/49 40-44 1 2:02:53 9:23/M
246 Meredith Williams Corvallis OR 973 42 F 17/90 40-44 2 2:02:55 9:23/M
247 Jim Nixon West Linn OR 634 65 M 2/6 65-69 1 2:02:58 9:23/M
248 Stephanie Dytham Portland OR 250 33 F 26/116 30-34 1 2:03:04 9:24/M
249 Jonathan Adams Eugene OR 8 37 M 31/52 35-39 1 2:03:06 9:24/M
250 Bill Lascher Portland OR 514 34 M 33/62 30-34 1 2:03:12 9:24/M
251 Tina Dambrosio Happy Valley OR 197 44 F 18/90 40-44 2 2:03:31 9:26/M
252 Margaret Dale Portland OR 195 32 F 27/116 30-34 2 2:03:32 9:26/M
253 Carolyn Husmann Bend OR 431 47 F 12/56 45-49 1 2:03:43 9:27/M
254 Martha Koerner Portland OR 487 52 F 5/24 50-54 1 2:03:51 9:27/M
255 Stacey Hudson Salem OR 423 34 F 28/116 30-34 1 2:03:53 9:27/M
256 Rebekah Rogers Seabeck WA 744 35 F 16/88 35-39 2 2:03:55 9:28/M
257 Tiffonie Carroll Portland OR 144 44 F 19/90 40-44 1 2:04:01 9:28/M
258 Kendra Seniow Portland OR 791 27 F 19/69 25-29 1 2:04:15 9:29/M
259 Christopher Paskewich Newberg OR 656 43 M 35/49 40-44 2 2:04:17 9:29/M
260 Jean Falconer Eugene OR 260 27 F 20/69 25-29 2 2:04:29 9:30/M
261 Dean Spradley Tualatin OR 834 46 M 13/28 45-49 2 2:04:30 9:30/M
262 Amy Ditzel Salem OR 230 39 F 17/88 35-39 2 2:04:36 9:31/M
263 Bruce Mcallister Damascus OR 569 50 M 11/25 50-54 1 2:04:38 9:31/M
264 Byron Marlowe Ashland OR 559 35 M 32/52 35-39 1 2:04:41 9:31/M
265 Peter Snow Portland OR 819 35 M 33/52 35-39 1 2:04:41 9:31/M
266 Marla Nelson Portland OR 629 30 F 29/116 30-34 2 2:04:42 9:31/M
267 Brian Quigley Stayton OR 696 48 M 14/28 45-49 1 2:04:56 9:32/M
268 Michael Behunin Gresham OR 67 38 M 34/52 35-39 1 2:04:57 9:32/M
269 Alan Bennett Creswell OR 73 52 M 12/25 50-54 2 2:05:01 9:33/M
270 Virginia Brager Salem OR 109 35 F 18/88 35-39 1 2:05:01 9:33/M
271 Chris Meyers Beaverton OR 599 42 M 36/49 40-44 1 2:05:02 9:33/M
272 Leah Robinson Portland OR 735 32 F 30/116 30-34 2 2:05:11 9:33/M
273 Sarah Courtney Corvallis OR 184 30 F 31/116 30-34 1 2:05:28 9:35/M
274 Tiffany Felt Portland OR 267 40 F 20/90 40-44 1 2:05:38 9:35/M
275 Jennifer Whitten Portland OR 960 42 F 21/90 40-44 1 2:05:40 9:36/M
276 Romana Cohen Portland OR 168 30 F 32/116 30-34 1 2:06:06 9:38/M
277 Tony West Sunriver OR 957 42 M 37/49 40-44 2 2:06:07 9:38/M
278 Kelly Lane Portland OR 507 27 F 21/69 25-29 2 2:06:10 9:38/M
279 Eileen Claiborne Portland OR 154 53 F 6/24 50-54 1 2:06:12 9:38/M
280 Erin Gettling Portland OR 313 33 F 33/116 30-34 2 2:06:15 9:38/M
281 Jessica Tomforde Portland OR 908 35 F 19/88 35-39 1 2:06:24 9:39/M
282 Lydia Bradley Portland OR 107 29 F 22/69 25-29 1 2:06:24 9:39/M
283 Jenna Borberg Corvallis OR 96 38 F 20/88 35-39 1 2:06:28 9:39/M
284 Erin Hughes Portland OR 424 34 F 34/116 30-34 1 2:06:37 9:40/M
285 Sheila Sullivan Corvallis OR 865 52 F 7/24 50-54 2 2:06:41 9:40/M
286 Bree Weinstein Vancouver WA 947 37 F 21/88 35-39 2 2:06:43 9:40/M
287 Matt Herzer Portland OR 393 39 M 35/52 35-39 2 2:06:45 9:41/M
288 Mika Thomas Portland OR 889 42 F 22/90 40-44 1 2:07:10 9:42/M
289 Catherine Sweeney-Thompson Portland OR 869 46 F 13/56 45-49 1 2:07:11 9:43/M
290 Susan Rivera Portland OR 727 44 F 23/90 40-44 2 2:07:15 9:43/M
291 Josh Gum Corvallis OR 345 35 M 36/52 35-39 1 2:07:19 9:43/M
292 Michael Street Portland OR 855 29 M 18/29 25-29 1 2:07:33 9:44/M
293 Emily Snyder Sammamish WA 820 41 F 24/90 40-44 1 2:07:34 9:44/M
294 Shelly Bosworth Eugene OR 98 43 F 25/90 40-44 2 2:07:38 9:45/M
295 Evelyn Pryor Corvallis OR 693 37 F 22/88 35-39 2 2:07:39 9:45/M
296 Deeanna Durazo Seattle WA 248 43 F 26/90 40-44 2 2:07:43 9:45/M
297 Torri Reichman Beaverton OR 712 33 F 35/116 30-34 2 2:07:45 9:45/M
298 Cesar Flores Talent OR 282 33 M 34/62 30-34 1 2:07:51 9:46/M
299 Justin Hovland Portland OR 419 29 M 19/29 25-29 1 2:08:01 9:46/M
300 Stephanie Carlson Portland OR 141 36 F 23/88 35-39 1 2:08:02 9:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 Conrad Venti Salem OR 922 30 M 35/62 30-34 1 2:08:04 9:47/M
302 Derek Silva Sherwood OR 805 45 M 15/28 45-49 1 2:08:05 9:47/M
303 Jen Herzer Portland OR 392 38 F 24/88 35-39 2 2:08:06 9:47/M
304 Holly Ayster Seattle WA 37 42 F 27/90 40-44 2 2:08:07 9:47/M
305 Maxie Bauer Portland OR 59 45 F 14/56 45-49 1 2:08:11 9:47/M
306 Andrea Paskewich Bend OR 655 37 F 25/88 35-39 2 2:08:19 9:48/M
307 Suzanne Jones Albany OR 457 37 F 26/88 35-39 2 2:08:30 9:49/M
308 Cassie Mccraw Bend OR 576 33 F 36/116 30-34 2 2:08:31 9:49/M
309 Erica Heagy West Linn OR 374 35 F 27/88 35-39 1 2:09:03 9:51/M
310 Rachel Teadora Corvallis OR 885 37 F 28/88 35-39 2 2:09:09 9:52/M
311 Anthony Devenuta Portland OR 217 34 M 36/62 30-34 1 2:09:12 9:52/M
312 Lee Johnson Salem OR 450 34 M 37/62 30-34 2 2:09:12 9:52/M
313 Erin Fisher Portland OR 274 50 F 8/24 50-54 1 2:09:27 9:53/M
314 Sheri Gerson Olympia WA 312 54 F 9/24 50-54 1 2:09:36 9:54/M
315 John Gilliam Silverton OR 315 45 M 16/28 45-49 2 2:09:52 9:55/M
316 Samuel Artaiz Corvallis OR 34 22 M 6/10 20-24 2 2:10:01 9:55/M
317 Gina Steinhoff Albuquerque NM 846 37 F 29/88 35-39 1 2:10:03 9:56/M
318 Clint Coleman Eugene OR 170 44 M 38/49 40-44 2 2:10:04 9:56/M
319 Brandi Stewart-Wood Portland OR 851 48 F 15/56 45-49 1 2:10:08 9:56/M
320 Jeremiah Toews Forest Grove OR 904 32 M 38/62 30-34 1 2:10:11 9:56/M
321 Anna Stargel Corvallis OR 841 25 F 23/69 25-29 2 2:10:12 9:56/M
322 Alleya Jack Corvallis OR 436 33 F 37/116 30-34 2 2:10:14 9:56/M
323 Andrea Wampler Bend OR 935 30 F 38/116 30-34 2 2:10:20 9:57/M
324 Meg Frey West Linn OR 293 47 F 16/56 45-49 2 2:10:22 9:57/M
325 Bruce Petterson West Linn OR 675 65 M 3/6 65-69 1 2:10:42 9:59/M
326 Bo Camero Independence OR 131 33 M 39/62 30-34 1 2:10:46 9:59/M
327 Wendi Arant Milwaukie OR 29 42 F 28/90 40-44 2 2:10:56 10:00/M
328 Jason Dorfman Vancouver WA 234 28 M 20/29 25-29 2 2:10:58 10:00/M
329 Jimena Serrano Oldham Portland OR 794 32 F 39/116 30-34 2 2:11:08 10:01/M
330 Mark Jimenez Portland OR 445 48 M 17/28 45-49 2 2:11:13 10:01/M
331 Katie Baker Portland OR 44 44 F 29/90 40-44 2 2:11:18 10:01/M
332 Farren Forcella Palo Cedro CA 284 27 F 24/69 25-29 2 2:11:30 10:02/M
333 Jasmine Hatch Eugene OR 367 25 F 25/69 25-29 1 2:11:41 10:03/M
334 Jessica Peck Albany OR 663 33 F 40/116 30-34 1 2:11:47 10:04/M
335 Courtney Armentrout Corvallis OR 32 43 F 30/90 40-44 2 2:11:48 10:04/M
336 Katherine Rock Vancouver WA 737 34 F 41/116 30-34 2 2:11:53 10:04/M
337 Kathryn Gigler Portland OR 314 34 F 42/116 30-34 2 2:11:56 10:04/M
338 Matt Adsit Redmond OR 11 33 M 40/62 30-34 1 2:11:57 10:04/M
339 Greg Tracy Mason OH 909 56 M 6/13 55-59 2 2:11:58 10:04/M
340 Starla Mcmullin Redmond OR 592 35 F 30/88 35-39 1 2:11:58 10:04/M
341 Jamie Baron Eugene OR 55 28 F 26/69 25-29 1 2:11:59 10:05/M
342 Leila Bristow Portland OR 111 30 F 43/116 30-34 1 2:12:05 10:05/M
343 Rose Scawinski Eugene OR 774 26 F 27/69 25-29 2 2:12:11 10:05/M
344 Kristin Rosling Portland OR 748 33 F 44/116 30-34 1 2:12:11 10:05/M
345 Natascha Medbery West Linn OR 594 45 F 17/56 45-49 1 2:12:13 10:06/M
346 Mary Edwards Oregon City OR 254 49 F 18/56 45-49 1 2:12:14 10:06/M
347 Stephanie Dignan Eugene OR 229 38 F 31/88 35-39 1 2:12:15 10:06/M
348 Karen Bennett Corvallis OR 75 57 F 1/9 55-59 1 2:12:19 10:06/M
349 Brandon Fisher Portland OR 272 32 M 41/62 30-34 2 2:12:22 10:06/M
350 Mark Rader Portland OR 698 33 M 42/62 30-34 2 2:12:24 10:06/M
351 Cory Teckman Portland OR 886 33 F 45/116 30-34 1 2:12:25 10:06/M
352 Lindsey Kennelly Olympia WA 467 35 F 32/88 35-39 2 2:12:33 10:07/M
353 Lynne Griffin Corvallis OR 338 54 F 10/24 50-54 1 2:12:34 10:07/M
354 Shane Curry Mcminnville OR 192 29 M 21/29 25-29 2 2:12:37 10:07/M
355 Justin Walden Portland OR 930 31 M 43/62 30-34 2 2:12:39 10:08/M
356 Jennifer Iverson Jefferson OR 434 30 F 46/116 30-34 2 2:12:46 10:08/M
357 Jacqueline Klug Seattle WA 482 39 F 33/88 35-39 1 2:12:50 10:08/M
358 Jenna Tilt Corvallis OR 900 38 F 34/88 35-39 1 2:12:51 10:08/M
359 Dawnetta Rios Eugene OR 723 39 F 35/88 35-39 2 2:12:58 10:09/M
360 Meagen Kassner Portland OR 463 42 F 31/90 40-44 1 2:12:59 10:09/M
361 Amanda Olson Medford OR 640 31 F 47/116 30-34 1 2:13:02 10:09/M
362 Michael Carpentiero Jefferson OR 43 50 M 13/25 50-54 2 2:13:07 10:10/M
363 Timothy Williams Portland OR 974 46 M 18/28 45-49 1 2:13:10 10:10/M
364 Laura Coyle Beaverton OR 186 43 F 32/90 40-44 1 2:13:13 10:10/M
365 Evan O'neill Portland OR 643 49 F 19/56 45-49 2 2:13:16 10:10/M
366 Ella Clark-Nicholson Portland OR 157 36 F 36/88 35-39 2 2:13:20 10:11/M
367 Spencer Cundari Portland OR 190 45 M 19/28 45-49 2 2:13:21 10:11/M
368 Laura Cullen Portland OR 187 42 F 33/90 40-44 1 2:13:30 10:11/M
369 Karrla Sandstrom Portland OR 768 42 F 34/90 40-44 2 2:13:41 10:12/M
370 Lisa Ryan Salem OR 761 44 F 35/90 40-44 2 2:13:49 10:13/M
371 Garrett Dorsey Eugene OR 236 35 M 37/52 35-39 1 2:13:56 10:13/M
372 Ted Garner Gresham OR 308 64 M 2/10 60-64 2 2:13:59 10:14/M
373 Nick Teckman Portland OR 887 26 M 22/29 25-29 1 2:14:13 10:15/M
374 Nicholas Reese Bend OR 709 37 M 38/52 35-39 2 2:14:17 10:15/M
375 Heather Lee Portland OR 518 35 F 37/88 35-39 2 2:14:20 10:15/M
376 Megan Bielemeier Aumsville OR 83 28 F 28/69 25-29 1 2:14:30 10:16/M
377 Tanya Bunson Eugene OR 124 44 F 36/90 40-44 1 2:14:35 10:16/M
378 Tobbie Thornton Eugene OR 899 37 F 38/88 35-39 1 2:14:45 10:17/M
379 Anne Williams Mccall ID 971 34 F 48/116 30-34 1 2:14:57 10:18/M
380 Dorothy Brown-Kwaiser Estacada OR 120 36 F 39/88 35-39 2 2:14:58 10:18/M
381 Cami Green Bend OR 334 45 F 20/56 45-49 1 2:15:13 10:19/M
382 Kaya Wicox Lacey WA 963 34 F 49/116 30-34 2 2:15:18 10:20/M
383 Kaitlin Berger Portland OR 79 31 F 50/116 30-34 2 2:15:31 10:21/M
384 Mike Carey Sherwood OR 136 34 M 44/62 30-34 2 2:15:49 10:22/M
385 Tiffany Brogan Vancouver WA 114 32 F 51/116 30-34 2 2:15:50 10:22/M
386 Robert Wood Portland OR 981 42 M 39/49 40-44 2 2:16:01 10:23/M
387 Salina Wood Portland OR 982 36 F 40/88 35-39 2 2:16:02 10:23/M
388 Danacia Jones Camas WA 455 38 F 41/88 35-39 2 2:16:03 10:23/M
389 Michelle Coefield Portland OR 164 43 F 37/90 40-44 2 2:16:04 10:23/M
390 Staci Fisher Central Point OR 277 28 F 29/69 25-29 2 2:16:13 10:24/M
391 Becky Girvan Eugene OR 316 42 F 38/90 40-44 2 2:16:15 10:24/M
392 Hanna Stupek Lake Oswego OR 858 28 F 30/69 25-29 1 2:16:15 10:24/M
393 Trina Frank Portland OR 289 43 F 39/90 40-44 1 2:16:17 10:24/M
394 Erika Todd Bend OR 902 40 F 40/90 40-44 1 2:16:25 10:25/M
395 Tim Ferkel Portland OR 268 50 M 14/25 50-54 2 2:16:25 10:25/M
396 Evan Lustig Portland OR 538 28 M 23/29 25-29 1 2:16:28 10:25/M
397 Geneen Bigsby Mccall ID 84 45 F 21/56 45-49 1 2:16:30 10:25/M
398 Brandon Dryden Molalla OR 243 29 F 31/69 25-29 1 2:16:31 10:25/M
399 Elena Bensheimer Portland OR 76 31 F 52/116 30-34 2 2:16:55 10:27/M
400 Melissa Presto Portland OR 688 40 F 41/90 40-44 2 2:16:57 10:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
401 Nicole Froelich Beaverton OR 296 28 F 32/69 25-29 2 2:17:10 10:28/M
402 Maria Rosenberg Gaston OR 747 31 F 53/116 30-34 2 2:17:11 10:28/M
403 Barbara Cardinale Happy Valley OR 135 45 F 22/56 45-49 2 2:17:13 10:28/M
404 Daniel Dixon Eugene OR 232 54 M 15/25 50-54 1 2:17:19 10:29/M
405 Faye Yoshihara Portland OR 989 57 F 2/9 55-59 2 2:17:20 10:29/M
406 Lisa Ellsworth-Johnson Corvallis OR 255 36 F 42/88 35-39 1 2:17:28 10:30/M
407 Joshua Patrick Portland OR 660 39 M 39/52 35-39 2 2:17:29 10:30/M
408 Emma Davis Portland OR 205 34 F 54/116 30-34 1 2:17:36 10:30/M
409 Christine Tye Portland OR 915 45 F 23/56 45-49 2 2:17:44 10:31/M
410 Michelle Stowell Corvallis OR 853 24 F 3/11 20-24 1 2:17:47 10:31/M
411 Margaret Mcdonald Portland OR 584 54 F 11/24 50-54 2 2:17:47 10:31/M
412 Kate Stock Portland OR 1007 34 F 55/116 30-34 2 2:17:48 10:31/M
413 Charmin Shiely Portland OR 801 40 F 42/90 40-44 2 2:17:51 10:31/M
414 Kevin Kriesien Portland OR 496 44 M 40/49 40-44 2 2:17:53 10:32/M
415 Gary Hart Keizer OR 361 51 M 16/25 50-54 2 2:18:09 10:33/M
416 Hannah Prather Lake Oswego OR 686 33 F 56/116 30-34 2 2:18:14 10:33/M
417 Bethanne Mikkelsen Portland OR 602 35 F 43/88 35-39 2 2:18:16 10:33/M
418 Diane Cass Portland OR 146 48 F 24/56 45-49 1 2:18:23 10:34/M
419 Merrily Smith Portland OR 816 37 F 44/88 35-39 2 2:18:27 10:34/M
420 Nikki Cheney Bend OR 151 60 F 1/8 60-64 1 2:18:34 10:35/M
421 Fred Devlin Portland OR 219 61 M 3/10 60-64 1 2:18:43 10:35/M
422 Robert Haber Portland OR 352 55 M 7/13 55-59 1 2:18:44 10:35/M
423 Jodi Radke Loveland CO 699 40 F 43/90 40-44 2 2:18:54 10:36/M
424 Elly Steinbaugh Eugene OR 844 43 F 44/90 40-44 1 2:19:02 10:37/M
425 Deanna Brown Springfield OR 118 30 F 57/116 30-34 1 2:19:03 10:37/M
426 Dawn Cannon Vancouver WA 134 38 F 45/88 35-39 2 2:19:08 10:37/M
427 Stephanie Kimey Beaverton OR 474 37 F 46/88 35-39 2 2:19:12 10:38/M
428 Jaclyn Taylor Lake Oswego OR 880 26 F 33/69 25-29 2 2:19:13 10:38/M
429 Christopher Pasqualetto Portland OR 659 28 M 24/29 25-29 2 2:19:17 10:38/M
430 Michele Gray Portland OR 332 47 F 25/56 45-49 1 2:19:35 10:39/M
431 Karen Olson Portland OR 641 49 F 26/56 45-49 1 2:19:36 10:39/M
432 Nathan Ray Salem OR 707 34 M 45/62 30-34 2 2:19:52 10:41/M
433 Heather Mayer Happy Valley OR 567 37 F 47/88 35-39 1 2:20:05 10:42/M
434 Gina Grimm Portland OR 340 42 F 45/90 40-44 1 2:20:06 10:42/M
435 Eric Hirshberger West Linn OR 404 47 M 20/28 45-49 2 2:20:06 10:42/M
436 Bonnie Hirshberger West Linn OR 403 49 F 27/56 45-49 2 2:20:07 10:42/M
437 Cathy Slater Kelso WA 809 46 F 28/56 45-49 2 2:20:09 10:42/M
438 Jesse Atkinson Longview WA 36 39 F 48/88 35-39 2 2:20:09 10:42/M
439 Sonta Thompson Hillsboro OR 895 35 F 49/88 35-39 2 2:20:25 10:43/M
440 Sara Hopkins Portland OR 411 35 F 50/88 35-39 2 2:20:31 10:44/M
441 Jason Stoop Portland OR 852 45 M 21/28 45-49 1 2:20:32 10:44/M
442 Jen Sotolongo Portland OR 828 32 F 58/116 30-34 1 2:20:43 10:45/M
443 Lisa Sequeira Wilsonville OR 792 42 F 46/90 40-44 2 2:20:43 10:45/M
444 Deanne Welberg Wilsonville OR 949 43 F 47/90 40-44 2 2:20:45 10:45/M
445 Evelyn Swank Springfield OR 868 60 F 2/8 60-64 2 2:20:52 10:45/M
446 Kaitlyn Devlin Portland OR 220 27 F 34/69 25-29 1 2:21:08 10:46/M
447 Jim Archer Florence OR 30 69 M 4/6 65-69 1 2:21:12 10:47/M
448 Tim O'neill Vancouver WA 646 36 M 40/52 35-39 2 2:21:18 10:47/M
449 Jill Oneill Vancouver WA 642 37 F 51/88 35-39 2 2:21:20 10:47/M
450 Kim Kloft Vancouver WA 481 47 F 29/56 45-49 2 2:21:21 10:47/M
451 Jim Bennett Seattle WA 74 59 M 8/13 55-59 2 2:21:22 10:47/M
452 Nate Schroeder Portland OR 782 32 M 46/62 30-34 2 2:21:22 10:47/M
453 Mare Mare Portland OR 558 40 F 48/90 40-44 2 2:21:31 10:48/M
454 Krista Dullanty Maple Valley WA 245 32 F 59/116 30-34 2 2:21:44 10:49/M
455 Mariah Dowless Corvallis OR 239 22 F 4/11 20-24 2 2:21:45 10:49/M
456 Sunshine Bartlett Bonners Ferry ID 56 42 F 49/90 40-44 2 2:21:53 10:50/M
457 Sinlapakon Khamsouthavong Portland OR 471 39 F 52/88 35-39 2 2:21:58 10:50/M
458 Brett Quarles Portland OR 695 33 M 47/62 30-34 2 2:21:59 10:50/M
459 John Maloney Northbrook IL 550 27 M 25/29 25-29 1 2:21:59 10:50/M
460 Charlene Chow Portland OR 153 28 F 35/69 25-29 2 2:22:00 10:50/M
461 Alyssa Gordon Northbrook IL 327 25 F 36/69 25-29 1 2:22:00 10:50/M
462 Yvonne Schroeder Portland OR 783 33 F 60/116 30-34 2 2:22:01 10:50/M
463 Christina Iverson Scio OR 433 32 F 61/116 30-34 2 2:22:02 10:51/M
464 Jeenie Balkins Corvallis OR 46 54 F 12/24 50-54 1 2:22:03 10:51/M
465 Jen Phillips Eugene OR 679 46 F 30/56 45-49 2 2:22:04 10:51/M
466 Ellen Andrae Sherwood OR 25 47 F 31/56 45-49 2 2:22:08 10:51/M
467 Ginny Codd Olympia WA 163 57 F 3/9 55-59 1 2:22:14 10:51/M
468 Tanie Hotan Salem OR 416 43 F 50/90 40-44 2 2:22:27 10:52/M
469 Jason Plotkin Tigard OR 684 35 M 41/52 35-39 2 2:22:41 10:54/M
470 Margaret Lutz Vancouver WA 539 42 F 51/90 40-44 2 2:22:45 10:54/M
471 Leslie Anderson Salem OR 23 40 F 52/90 40-44 2 2:23:02 10:55/M
472 Andrew Mcdermott Ashland OR 583 23 M 7/10 20-24 2 2:23:04 10:55/M
473 Kristie Reid Sherwood OR 713 33 F 62/116 30-34 2 2:23:10 10:56/M
474 Blake Mikkelsen Portland OR 603 41 M 41/49 40-44 2 2:23:32 10:57/M
475 Tricia Jenkins Happy Valley OR 444 44 F 53/90 40-44 2 2:23:34 10:58/M
476 Nathan Lynch Bend OR 540 34 M 48/62 30-34 2 2:23:35 10:58/M
477 Bill Wolf Keizer OR 978 60 M 4/10 60-64 1 2:23:35 10:58/M
478 John Zachem Bend OR 994 53 M 17/25 50-54 2 2:23:36 10:58/M
479 Jessica Zachem Bend OR 993 19 F 1/1 0-19 2 2:23:36 10:58/M
480 Stacy Rosoff Portland OR 749 42 F 54/90 40-44 2 2:23:49 10:59/M
481 Bob Hudson Salem OR 422 45 M 22/28 45-49 2 2:23:54 10:59/M
482 Ben Hellickson Portland OR 380 35 M 42/52 35-39 2 2:24:02 11:00/M
483 Jennifer Hellickson Portland OR 381 33 F 63/116 30-34 2 2:24:03 11:00/M
484 Darin Carlson Tigard OR 138 42 M 42/49 40-44 1 2:24:07 11:00/M
485 Joshua Robinson Reno NV 734 31 M 49/62 30-34 2 2:24:11 11:00/M
486 Jenn Petraglia Portland OR 674 41 F 55/90 40-44 2 2:24:14 11:01/M
487 Melissa Damm Portland OR 198 34 F 64/116 30-34 2 2:24:17 11:01/M
488 Nicole Lougen Camas WA 532 35 F 53/88 35-39 2 2:24:24 11:01/M
489 Alison Heath Lake Oswego OR 377 37 F 54/88 35-39 2 2:24:24 11:01/M
490 Michelle Henderson West Linn OR 384 49 F 32/56 45-49 2 2:24:29 11:02/M
491 Mike Mcclaskey Lake Oswego OR 574 46 M 23/28 45-49 2 2:24:39 11:03/M
492 Joel Coplen Hillsboro OR 180 32 M 50/62 30-34 2 2:24:41 11:03/M
493 Michael Wallans Portland OR 932 37 M 43/52 35-39 2 2:24:54 11:04/M
494 Dawn Weaver Portland OR 942 37 F 55/88 35-39 2 2:25:06 11:05/M
495 Jake Pelroy Eugene OR 668 29 M 26/29 25-29 2 2:25:13 11:05/M
496 Stephanie Marshall Portland OR 562 31 F 65/116 30-34 1 2:25:26 11:06/M
497 Danielle Lanier Portland OR 510 37 F 56/88 35-39 1 2:25:30 11:06/M
498 Cindy Firman Dix Hills NY 271 30 F 66/116 30-34 2 2:25:30 11:06/M
499 Becky Leung Happy Valley OR 522 31 F 67/116 30-34 1 2:25:34 11:07/M
500 Carolina Amador Corvallis OR 18 43 F 56/90 40-44 2 2:25:40 11:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
501 Paul Decelles Bend OR 212 50 M 18/25 50-54 2 2:25:45 11:08/M
502 Austin Cauthon Eugene OR 148 23 M 8/10 20-24 2 2:25:46 11:08/M
503 Kate Sherman Corvallis OR 800 30 F 68/116 30-34 1 2:25:57 11:08/M
504 Jacqueline Guilliams Redmond WA 344 48 F 33/56 45-49 1 2:26:15 11:10/M
505 Amy Hiebert Corvallis OR 397 37 F 57/88 35-39 1 2:26:17 11:10/M
506 Randy Heidebrecht Happy Valley OR 379 55 M 9/13 55-59 2 2:26:21 11:10/M
507 Meredith Conley Eugene OR 175 33 F 69/116 30-34 1 2:26:23 11:10/M
508 Alison Rajek Eugene OR 701 34 F 70/116 30-34 1 2:26:24 11:11/M
509 David Trotter Portland OR 912 52 M 19/25 50-54 1 2:26:26 11:11/M
510 Michael Lucas Molalla OR 534 36 M 44/52 35-39 2 2:26:28 11:11/M
511 Theresa Ross Klamath Falls OR 750 52 F 13/24 50-54 2 2:26:29 11:11/M
512 Alisa Leeper Corvallis OR 519 31 F 71/116 30-34 2 2:26:41 11:12/M
513 Julee Ryan Portland OR 760 44 F 57/90 40-44 2 2:26:52 11:13/M
514 Debbie Spradley Tualatin OR 835 45 F 34/56 45-49 2 2:26:55 11:13/M
515 Leah Miller Ashland OR 609 41 F 58/90 40-44 2 2:26:59 11:13/M
516 Ellen Reese Canby OR 708 30 F 72/116 30-34 2 2:27:09 11:14/M
517 Jessica Royal Boise ID 752 26 F 37/69 25-29 2 2:27:10 11:14/M
518 Charise Denavit Denver CO 215 32 F 73/116 30-34 2 2:27:12 11:14/M
519 Daniel Hayes Aurora CO 372 31 M 51/62 30-34 2 2:27:14 11:14/M
520 Christine Ye Portland OR 987 54 F 14/24 50-54 2 2:27:25 11:15/M
521 John Kuzmik Missoula MT 502 26 M 27/29 25-29 2 2:27:26 11:15/M
522 Maggie O'brien Missoula MT 638 23 F 5/11 20-24 2 2:27:28 11:15/M
523 John Ritchie Hillsboro OR 725 54 M 20/25 50-54 1 2:27:35 11:16/M
524 Susan Padgett Eugene OR 651 37 F 58/88 35-39 2 2:27:36 11:16/M
525 Rod Walker Portland OR 931 47 M 24/28 45-49 2 2:27:48 11:17/M
526 Catherine Sauter Portland OR 771 47 F 35/56 45-49 2 2:27:49 11:17/M
527 Morgen Daniels Corvallis OR 199 45 F 36/56 45-49 2 2:27:50 11:17/M
528 Annie Birnie Portland OR 86 36 F 59/88 35-39 2 2:28:07 11:18/M
529 Laurena Morehouse Meridian ID 618 34 F 74/116 30-34 2 2:28:14 11:19/M
530 Katy Serafin Corvallis OR 793 28 F 38/69 25-29 1 2:28:14 11:19/M
531 Rebecca Garner Gresham OR 307 62 F 3/8 60-64 2 2:28:16 11:19/M
532 Dawn Deford Albany OR 213 43 F 59/90 40-44 2 2:28:23 11:20/M
533 Fara Naderi Dallas TX 627 45 F 37/56 45-49 2 2:28:34 11:20/M
534 Lisa Smith Bend OR 815 43 F 60/90 40-44 2 2:28:37 11:21/M
535 Cory Smith Bend OR 811 38 M 45/52 35-39 2 2:28:38 11:21/M
536 Brad Swank Springfield OR 867 58 M 10/13 55-59 2 2:28:46 11:21/M
537 Kelly Dyer Eugene OR 249 26 F 39/69 25-29 2 2:28:47 11:21/M
538 Kathie Dello Corvallis OR 214 32 F 75/116 30-34 1 2:28:51 11:22/M
539 Shawn Fitzgerald Canby OR 278 51 M 21/25 50-54 1 2:28:53 11:22/M
540 Mary Laibe Phoenix AZ 506 44 F 61/90 40-44 1 2:28:55 11:22/M
541 Teresa Soucie Seattle WA 829 60 F 4/8 60-64 1 2:29:09 11:23/M
542 Lauren Pidot Portland OR 680 34 F 76/116 30-34 2 2:29:16 11:24/M
543 Chris Allen Vancouver WA 14 50 M 22/25 50-54 2 2:29:20 11:24/M
544 Maija Thomsen Chicago IL 897 34 F 77/116 30-34 2 2:29:24 11:24/M
545 Laura Sherington Vancouver WA 799 28 F 40/69 25-29 1 2:29:42 11:26/M
546 Kristina Green Beaverton OR 335 28 F 41/69 25-29 1 2:29:43 11:26/M
547 Casey Edwards Portland OR 252 29 F 42/69 25-29 2 2:29:56 11:27/M
548 Kathleen Freeman Tigard OR 292 44 F 62/90 40-44 2 2:30:02 11:27/M
549 Dustin Stallings Portland OR 836 33 M 52/62 30-34 2 2:30:23 11:29/M
550 Megan Hilgart Portland OR 399 38 F 60/88 35-39 2 2:30:25 11:29/M
551 Lindsay Aikman Portland OR 12 28 F 43/69 25-29 2 2:30:27 11:29/M
552 Nancy Nichols Portland OR 633 37 F 61/88 35-39 1 2:30:37 11:30/M
553 Morgan Erhardt Gaston OR 256 31 M 53/62 30-34 2 2:30:37 11:30/M
554 Kelley Wilde Portland OR 968 37 F 62/88 35-39 2 2:30:39 11:30/M
555 Noelle Rutecki Lake Forest CA 757 55 F 4/9 55-59 2 2:30:47 11:31/M
556 Holly Robinson Portland OR 730 35 F 63/88 35-39 2 2:30:49 11:31/M
557 Ashley Koontz Portland OR 491 29 F 44/69 25-29 1 2:30:51 11:31/M
558 Stephanie Keske Portland OR 470 26 F 45/69 25-29 2 2:30:52 11:31/M
559 Nicole Statler Portland OR 843 21 F 6/11 20-24 2 2:30:54 11:31/M
560 Sarah Calhoun Corvallis OR 130 25 F 46/69 25-29 2 2:31:00 11:32/M
561 Lauren Bauman Vancouver WA 62 49 F 38/56 45-49 2 2:31:08 11:32/M
562 Holly Bentley Portland OR 78 35 F 64/88 35-39 1 2:31:11 11:32/M
563 Melissa Hunting Portland OR 428 35 F 65/88 35-39 1 2:31:20 11:33/M
564 Misty Hatch North Bend WA 368 47 F 39/56 45-49 1 2:31:22 11:33/M
565 Brad Sorensen Albany OR 827 32 M 54/62 30-34 2 2:31:34 11:34/M
566 Sally Taylor Sisters OR 881 52 F 15/24 50-54 2 2:31:51 11:35/M
567 Elisa Cheng Bend OR 152 34 F 78/116 30-34 2 2:31:57 11:36/M
568 Gina Patterson Ashland OR 661 24 F 7/11 20-24 2 2:32:13 11:37/M
569 Anand Adayappurath Beaverton OR 10 38 M 46/52 35-39 1 2:32:20 11:38/M
570 Kari Raeburn Oregon City SD 700 29 F 47/69 25-29 1 2:32:21 11:38/M
571 Erin Colton-Enberg Portland OR 174 24 F 8/11 20-24 2 2:32:40 11:39/M
572 Okmi Slayden Vancouver WA 810 44 F 63/90 40-44 2 2:33:04 11:41/M
573 Wendy Low Vancouver WA 533 48 F 40/56 45-49 2 2:33:05 11:41/M
574 Leslie Fukumoto Washougal WA 298 54 F 16/24 50-54 2 2:33:06 11:41/M
575 Mari Garner Camas WA 306 53 F 17/24 50-54 2 2:33:08 11:41/M
576 Shannon Wilhelm Salem OR 969 32 F 79/116 30-34 2 2:33:09 11:41/M
577 Anne Duncan Portland OR 246 33 F 80/116 30-34 1 2:33:51 11:45/M
578 Tiffanyanne Mills Portland OR 612 30 F 81/116 30-34 2 2:33:57 11:45/M
579 Timmy Nguyen Portland OR 632 24 M 9/10 20-24 2 2:34:18 11:47/M
580 Kirsten Anderson Portland OR 22 36 F 66/88 35-39 2 2:34:23 11:47/M
581 Kyndra Flair Springfield OR 279 25 F 48/69 25-29 2 2:34:27 11:47/M
582 Sachleen Sandhu Beaverton OR 767 23 M 10/10 20-24 2 2:34:34 11:48/M
583 Rusty Lynch Beaverton OR 541 44 M 43/49 40-44 2 2:34:35 11:48/M
584 Hai Nguyen Beaverton OR 631 55 M 11/13 55-59 2 2:34:35 11:48/M
585 Shannon Cummings Beaverton OR 188 25 F 49/69 25-29 2 2:34:36 11:48/M
586 John Tran Beaverton OR 911 47 M 25/28 45-49 2 2:34:36 11:48/M
587 Barry Nash Portland OR 628 31 M 55/62 30-34 2 2:34:36 11:48/M
588 Lacey Allen Portland OR 15 33 F 82/116 30-34 2 2:34:37 11:48/M
589 Amanda Miller Portland OR 606 27 F 50/69 25-29 2 2:34:42 11:49/M
590 Karen Gates Eugene OR 310 49 F 41/56 45-49 2 2:34:46 11:49/M
591 Nathan Stellhorn Portland OR 847 32 M 56/62 30-34 2 2:34:47 11:49/M
592 Alison Spens Portland OR 831 42 F 64/90 40-44 2 2:34:59 11:50/M
593 Heather Sisk Portland OR 806 40 F 65/90 40-44 2 2:35:00 11:50/M
594 Angie Forrette Sublimity OR 285 40 F 66/90 40-44 2 2:35:01 11:50/M
595 Alan Mcallister Portland OR 568 37 M 47/52 35-39 1 2:35:04 11:50/M
596 Steve Jacobs Corvallis OR 438 60 M 5/10 60-64 1 2:35:05 11:50/M
597 Sophie Mootz Portland OR 616 29 F 51/69 25-29 2 2:35:44 11:53/M
598 Becky Wolf Portland OR 977 35 F 67/88 35-39 2 2:35:49 11:54/M
599 Liz Michelle Baughman Eugene OR 61 29 F 52/69 25-29 1 2:36:03 11:55/M
600 Alicia Seibel Portland OR 789 31 F 83/116 30-34 1 2:36:15 11:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
601 Annette Fallian Portland OR 261 48 F 42/56 45-49 2 2:36:15 11:56/M
602 Aubrey Pagenstecher Portland OR 653 32 F 84/116 30-34 2 2:36:22 11:56/M
603 Meghan Horne-Brine Eugene OR 415 32 F 85/116 30-34 2 2:36:23 11:56/M
604 James Sechrist Portland OR 788 31 M 57/62 30-34 2 2:36:26 11:56/M
605 Jynelle Mellen Oregon City OR 597 38 F 68/88 35-39 1 2:36:37 11:57/M
606 Christy Payne Washougal WA 662 43 F 67/90 40-44 1 2:36:39 11:57/M
607 Rory Mcculloch Bend OR 581 38 M 48/52 35-39 1 2:36:40 11:58/M
608 Wendy Mcculloch Bend OR 582 35 F 69/88 35-39 1 2:36:43 11:58/M
609 Amanda Bonahoom Bend OR 95 34 F 86/116 30-34 2 2:36:51 11:58/M
610 James Davis Albany OR 206 27 M 28/29 25-29 2 2:36:59 11:59/M
611 Karen Werstein Portland OR 955 41 F 68/90 40-44 1 2:37:02 11:59/M
612 Angie Bauer Keizer OR 58 35 F 70/88 35-39 2 2:37:12 12:00/M
613 Jessica Whittaker Portland OR 959 30 F 87/116 30-34 2 2:37:40 12:02/M
614 Madeleine Richardson Lacey WA 717 24 F 9/11 20-24 2 2:37:42 12:02/M
615 Annie Solonika Portland OR 823 26 F 53/69 25-29 2 2:37:43 12:02/M
616 Jessica Kallhoff Salem OR 461 38 F 71/88 35-39 2 2:37:44 12:02/M
617 Jessica Glatz Lacey WA 321 25 F 54/69 25-29 2 2:37:45 12:03/M
618 Roger Rybicka Fort Collins CO 762 66 M 5/6 65-69 1 2:38:07 12:04/M
619 Pam Iyer Fort Collins CO 435 59 F 5/9 55-59 1 2:38:08 12:04/M
620 Molly Russell Bend OR 755 37 F 72/88 35-39 1 2:38:13 12:05/M
621 Arnie Abrams Ashland OR 4 61 M 6/10 60-64 2 2:38:15 12:05/M
622 Todd Merkel Portland OR 598 44 M 44/49 40-44 2 2:38:22 12:05/M
623 Amy Solt Portland OR 825 42 F 69/90 40-44 2 2:38:23 12:05/M
624 Brad Edwards Salem OR 251 64 M 7/10 60-64 1 2:38:23 12:05/M
625 Kymberley Lunsford Beaverton OR 537 43 F 70/90 40-44 2 2:38:28 12:06/M
626 Nancy Herman Gladstone OR 389 48 F 43/56 45-49 2 2:38:32 12:06/M
627 Daniele Dickinson Beaverton OR 224 38 F 73/88 35-39 2 2:38:47 12:07/M
628 Doreen Carlson Bainbridge Island WA 139 48 F 44/56 45-49 2 2:39:07 12:09/M
629 Rachelle Hartman Corvallis OR 365 43 F 71/90 40-44 2 2:39:09 12:09/M
630 June Kansopon Portland OR 462 48 F 45/56 45-49 2 2:39:18 12:10/M
631 Teresa Knops Portland OR 486 44 F 72/90 40-44 2 2:39:23 12:10/M
632 Rena Griffiths Portland OR 339 28 F 55/69 25-29 1 2:39:25 12:10/M
633 Chris Fery Salem OR 269 46 M 26/28 45-49 2 2:39:35 12:11/M
634 Carleen Walsh West Linn OR 933 51 F 18/24 50-54 1 2:39:40 12:11/M
635 Michael Shults Lebanon OR 804 36 M 49/52 35-39 1 2:39:42 12:11/M
636 Pam Caba Aberdeen WA 126 48 F 46/56 45-49 2 2:39:47 12:12/M
637 Cori Krick Aberdeen WA 495 41 F 73/90 40-44 2 2:39:48 12:12/M
638 Alice Newlin Lake Oswego OR 630 31 F 88/116 30-34 2 2:39:59 12:13/M
639 Kali Montague Salem OR 615 32 F 89/116 30-34 2 2:40:00 12:13/M
640 Brian Miller Albany OR 607 34 M 58/62 30-34 2 2:40:22 12:15/M
641 Kim Losh Sherwood OR 531 34 F 90/116 30-34 2 2:40:35 12:15/M
642 Lora Dowless Albany OR 238 53 F 19/24 50-54 2 2:40:36 12:16/M
643 Jennifer Coker Portland OR 169 38 F 74/88 35-39 2 2:40:43 12:16/M
644 Debra Mason Portland OR 566 47 F 47/56 45-49 2 2:40:53 12:17/M
645 Stephanie Shea Portland OR 796 43 F 74/90 40-44 2 2:40:55 12:17/M
646 Janelle Decelles Bend OR 211 47 F 48/56 45-49 2 2:41:00 12:17/M
647 David Bekermeier Ashland OR 69 72 M 1/2 70-99 2 2:41:08 12:18/M
648 Joshua Osmun Portland OR 648 33 M 59/62 30-34 2 2:41:17 12:19/M
649 Alfred Miller Sudbury MA 605 63 M 8/10 60-64 2 2:41:26 12:19/M
650 Mary Abrams Ashland OR 5 61 F 5/8 60-64 2 2:41:58 12:22/M
651 Mc Moss Henderson NV 620 55 F 6/9 55-59 2 2:42:24 12:24/M
652 Holly Bahnick Seattle WA 39 25 F 56/69 25-29 2 2:42:36 12:25/M
653 Dana Highfill Portland OR 398 33 F 91/116 30-34 2 2:43:29 12:29/M
654 Kat Zimmerman Portland OR 998 38 F 75/88 35-39 2 2:43:30 12:29/M
655 Roselyn Poton Salem OR 322 32 F 92/116 30-34 2 2:43:31 12:29/M
656 Candace Taylor-Anderson Charlotte NC 883 37 F 76/88 35-39 2 2:43:32 12:29/M
657 Angie Major Vancouver WA 549 39 F 77/88 35-39 2 2:43:43 12:30/M
658 Heidi Overman Albany OR 649 44 F 75/90 40-44 2 2:43:56 12:31/M
659 Jeanette Welker Cottage Grove OR 951 58 F 7/9 55-59 2 2:44:31 12:34/M
660 Aisha Beck Portland OR 64 52 F 20/24 50-54 2 2:44:59 12:36/M
661 Erika White Aloha OR 958 34 F 93/116 30-34 1 2:45:00 12:36/M
662 Susy Kosydar Salem OR 492 37 F 78/88 35-39 2 2:45:19 12:37/M
663 Kaci Caldwell Vancouver WA 129 33 F 94/116 30-34 2 2:45:23 12:37/M
664 Mickey Clausen Brighton CO 158 37 M 50/52 35-39 2 2:45:30 12:38/M
665 Jean Cordova Cottage Grove OR 181 55 F 8/9 55-59 2 2:46:32 12:43/M
666 Tatiana Cordova Tigard OR 182 32 F 95/116 30-34 2 2:46:33 12:43/M
667 Heather Stewart Springfield OR 849 33 F 96/116 30-34 2 2:47:00 12:45/M
668 Kristi Pfarr Sherwood OR 677 46 F 49/56 45-49 2 2:47:16 12:46/M
669 Heather Weaver Hillsboro OR 943 34 F 97/116 30-34 2 2:47:34 12:47/M
670 Phethanousone Xayarath Hillsboro OR 986 28 M 29/29 25-29 2 2:47:35 12:48/M
671 Kim Johnson Sherwood OR 449 40 M 45/49 40-44 2 2:47:39 12:48/M
672 Erik Lastufka Vancouver WA 515 44 M 46/49 40-44 2 2:49:20 12:56/M
673 Donelle Schwalm Corvallis OR 784 39 F 79/88 35-39 2 2:49:33 12:57/M
674 Burt Davis Portland OR 203 52 M 23/25 50-54 2 2:49:35 12:57/M
675 Dan Thompson West Linn OR 892 59 M 12/13 55-59 2 2:49:45 12:57/M
676 Michelle Thomas Stoop Portland OR 890 45 F 50/56 45-49 1 2:49:58 12:58/M
677 Sarah Jacobson Oregon City OR 440 37 F 80/88 35-39 1 2:50:01 12:59/M
678 Tracie Flannigan Oregon City OR 280 34 F 98/116 30-34 1 2:50:01 12:59/M
679 Kelley Hickman Springfield OR 395 32 F 99/116 30-34 2 2:50:09 12:59/M
680 Khoury Hickman Springfield OR 396 31 M 60/62 30-34 2 2:50:10 12:59/M
681 Jenny Pedersen Eugene OR 665 38 F 81/88 35-39 2 2:50:11 12:59/M
682 Courtney Holbrook Vancouver WA 408 39 F 82/88 35-39 2 2:50:28 13:01/M
683 Melanie Humberston West Linn OR 426 36 F 83/88 35-39 2 2:50:29 13:01/M
684 Heidi Price Tigard OR 690 43 F 76/90 40-44 2 2:50:31 13:01/M
685 Ben Price Tigard OR 689 47 M 27/28 45-49 2 2:50:31 13:01/M
686 Katelyn Rathelegurche Sublimity OR 704 28 F 57/69 25-29 2 2:50:57 13:03/M
687 Gina Wrigley Georgetown TX 985 44 F 77/90 40-44 2 2:51:04 13:04/M
688 Sherry Drexler Beaverton OR 241 55 F 9/9 55-59 1 2:51:12 13:04/M
689 Desiree Tanner Beaverton OR 876 31 F 100/116 30-34 1 2:51:13 13:04/M
690 Jan Boitz Portland OR 92 38 F 84/88 35-39 2 2:51:45 13:07/M
691 Bethany Mackenzie Albany OR 545 33 F 101/116 30-34 2 2:51:46 13:07/M
692 Anna Hiser Portland OR 405 29 F 58/69 25-29 2 2:51:48 13:07/M
693 Marc Britton Portland OR 112 34 M 61/62 30-34 2 2:52:23 13:10/M
694 Molly Kaufmann Depoe Bay OR 464 34 F 102/116 30-34 2 2:52:53 13:12/M
695 Brooke Alley Portland OR 17 40 F 78/90 40-44 2 2:53:22 13:14/M
696 Rachel Arnold Portland OR 33 41 F 79/90 40-44 2 2:53:32 13:15/M
697 Wendy Watson Springfield OR 940 42 F 80/90 40-44 2 2:53:59 13:17/M
698 Emily Hensley Portland OR 386 30 F 103/116 30-34 2 2:54:03 13:17/M
699 Ed Davis Glen Ellen CA 204 62 M 9/10 60-64 2 2:54:04 13:17/M
700 Jill Pex Portland OR 676 51 F 21/24 50-54 2 2:54:15 13:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
701 Kelsey Sayre Salem OR 773 30 F 104/116 30-34 2 2:54:22 13:19/M
702 Marisol Mcallister Portland OR 570 42 F 81/90 40-44 2 2:54:26 13:19/M
703 Alyssa Mackintosh Portland OR 546 31 F 105/116 30-34 2 2:54:28 13:19/M
704 Chien-Long Lin Beaverton OR 526 41 M 47/49 40-44 2 2:54:33 13:19/M
705 Dana Ritsema Vancouver WA 726 46 F 51/56 45-49 2 2:55:00 13:22/M
706 Allison Wiseman Portland OR 976 28 F 59/69 25-29 2 2:55:47 13:25/M
707 Kanu Jacobsen Portland OR 439 39 F 85/88 35-39 2 2:55:49 13:25/M
708 Anne Rollins Lebanon OR 745 28 F 60/69 25-29 2 2:55:57 13:26/M
709 Shelby Johnson Roseburg OR 453 30 F 106/116 30-34 2 2:55:59 13:26/M
710 Rachel Plowman Olympia WA 685 29 F 61/69 25-29 2 2:56:10 13:27/M
711 Anna Revolinsky Portland OR 715 24 F 10/11 20-24 2 2:56:31 13:28/M
712 Stephanie Warren Canby OR 938 29 F 62/69 25-29 2 2:59:16 13:41/M
713 Gina Harris Aumsville OR 360 61 F 6/8 60-64 2 2:59:29 13:42/M
714 John Horn West Linn OR 414 41 M 48/49 40-44 2 2:59:30 13:42/M
715 Brian Horn Portland OR 413 40 M 49/49 40-44 2 2:59:32 13:42/M
716 Edith Baumgart Eugene OR 63 41 F 82/90 40-44 2 2:59:36 13:43/M
717 Pam Schallau Portland OR 777 52 F 22/24 50-54 2 2:59:48 13:44/M
718 Karla Ridling Silverton OR 720 47 F 52/56 45-49 1 3:00:15 13:46/M
719 Angelique Flores Keizer OR 281 34 F 107/116 30-34 2 3:01:12 13:50/M
720 Emily Solonika Gresham OR 824 29 F 63/69 25-29 2 3:02:00 13:54/M
721 Angelina Pasqualetto Portland OR 658 29 F 64/69 25-29 2 3:02:28 13:56/M
722 Christy Shults Lebanon OR 803 35 F 86/88 35-39 2 3:02:35 13:56/M
723 Ashley Cleland Redmond OR 159 28 F 65/69 25-29 2 3:02:40 13:57/M
724 Jill Gage Creswell OR 300 28 F 66/69 25-29 2 3:02:41 13:57/M
725 Rhonda Zimlich Eugene OR 997 43 F 83/90 40-44 2 3:03:58 14:03/M
726 Stephanie Gray Eugene OR 333 40 F 84/90 40-44 2 3:03:59 14:03/M
727 Laura Jones Eugene OR 456 52 F 23/24 50-54 2 3:04:00 14:03/M
728 Maryalicia Verdecchia Vancouver WA 923 41 F 85/90 40-44 2 3:04:55 14:07/M
729 Zachary Scott Oregon City OR 787 37 M 51/52 35-39 1 3:06:34 14:15/M
730 Hilary Scott Oregon City OR 785 35 F 87/88 35-39 1 3:06:35 14:15/M
731 Brenda Bentley Portland OR 77 46 F 53/56 45-49 2 3:07:37 14:19/M
732 Scott Haas Portland OR 351 59 M 13/13 55-59 2 3:08:15 14:22/M
733 Kaelin Carson Seattle WA 145 26 F 67/69 25-29 2 3:08:26 14:23/M
734 Jaromey Chase Corvallis OR 150 46 F 54/56 45-49 2 3:08:40 14:24/M
735 Tracy Watkins Fortuna CA 939 34 F 108/116 30-34 2 3:08:51 14:25/M
736 Jerry Voorhees Portland OR 926 51 M 24/25 50-54 2 3:09:45 14:29/M
737 Lynn Robbin Portland OR 728 65 F 1/2 65-69 2 3:10:40 14:33/M
738 Jody Marshall Portland OR 561 34 F 109/116 30-34 2 3:11:20 14:36/M
739 Dave Baldwin Portland OR 45 75 M 2/2 70-99 2 3:13:06 14:44/M
740 Allison Anderson Portland OR 20 47 F 55/56 45-49 2 3:13:50 14:48/M
741 Jenniffer Smith Bend OR 812 43 F 86/90 40-44 2 3:16:48 15:01/M
742 Atheana Weeks Hillsboro OR 946 32 F 110/116 30-34 2 3:18:02 15:07/M
743 Amber Petersen Redmond OR 671 29 F 68/69 25-29 2 3:18:44 15:10/M
744 Chrissy Thompson Beaverton OR 891 32 M 62/62 30-34 2 3:20:10 15:17/M
745 Melissa Evans Corvallis OR 257 38 F 88/88 35-39 2 3:20:48 15:20/M
746 Tom Mangan Pittsburgh PA 552 48 M 28/28 45-49 2 3:20:49 15:20/M
747 Sue West Junction City OR 956 64 F 7/8 60-64 2 3:21:53 15:25/M
748 Ozzie Diaz Portland OR 221 50 M 25/25 50-54 2 3:22:59 15:30/M
749 Kristina Field Portland OR 270 43 F 87/90 40-44 2 3:23:00 15:30/M
750 Sierra Hamill-Keane Salem OR 358 21 F 11/11 20-24 2 3:23:18 15:31/M
751 Edward Lipski Vancouver WA 529 69 M 6/6 65-69 2 3:23:36 15:33/M
752 Matt Rieke Albany OR 722 61 M 10/10 60-64 2 3:23:59 15:34/M
753 Robin York Beaverton OR 988 34 F 111/116 30-34 2 3:24:51 15:38/M
754 Angela Jauron Portland OR 441 34 F 112/116 30-34 2 3:25:07 15:39/M
755 Tara Darter Forest Grove OR 200 31 F 113/116 30-34 2 3:25:19 15:40/M
756 Elizabeth Lewis Beaverton OR 524 31 F 114/116 30-34 2 3:25:49 15:43/M
757 Sally Lynch Tigard OR 542 62 F 8/8 60-64 2 3:25:50 15:43/M
758 Tracey Gatmin Portland OR 311 34 F 115/116 30-34 2 3:26:22 15:45/M
759 Dante Taylor-Anderson Charlotte NC 884 41 F 88/90 40-44 2 3:27:05 15:48/M
760 Lindsay Woods Bend OR 983 40 F 89/90 40-44 1 3:40:22 16:49/M
761 Beverly Rathelegurche Sublimity OR 703 54 F 24/24 50-54 2 3:41:51 16:56/M
762 Megan Snyder Albany OR 821 26 F 69/69 25-29 2 3:43:43 17:05/M
763 Karen Mcclain Portland OR 573 33 F 116/116 30-34 2 3:47:04 17:20/M
764 Travis Kincher Portland OR 476 36 M 52/52 35-39 2 3:47:06 17:20/M
765 Tina Wentworth Warrenton OR 953 44 F 90/90 40-44 2 3:49:16 17:30/M
766 Pat Martin Longview WA 565 69 F 2/2 65-69 2 3:54:00 17:52/M
767 Sylvia Mant Tigard OR 555 45 F 56/56 45-49 2 4:02:36 18:31/M